Category: 
Sort by: 

Sands, Tracy Rush Strong School, Principal
Bouler, Jerry Rush Strong, Assistant Principal

Aaron, MeLissa Fourth Grade
Ballinger, Ashley First Grade
Bouler, Jerry Rush Strong, Assistant Principal
Carr, Megan Sixth Grade Science
Cooper, Mary Second Grade
Craig, Candace Speech Therapist
Davis, Angela Counseling
Day, Carrie Sixth Grade Language Arts
Dye-Reeves, Amy media specialist
Ellison, Jobrina 5th grade
Ellison, Rexanna First Grade
Fields, Cheryl Second Grade
Finchum, Elizabeth RN BSN School Nurse
France, Jason SPED
Good, Mitzi Counselor
Hill, Leah Fourth Grade
Hoover, Jamie First Grade
James, Paige Literacy Coach
Jarnigan, Jessica Art
Johnson, Steve SPED
Kitts, Kim Fifth Grade
Lakin, Tom Physical Education
Madden, Pamela SPED-CDC
Martin, Jayne Fourth Grade
Martin, Susan Seventh and Eighth Grade Science
Massaro, Rebekkah SPED
Mitcham, Angela Second Grade
Morris, Mary Third Grade
Musick, Judy Seventh grade Math
O'Dell, Nicole Third Grade
Odom, Annie Third Grade
Ownby, Kristi Pre-K
Petty, Tonya Seventh Grade Social Studies
Schrader, Becky Kindergarten
Shelton, Kristi Eighth Grade Math
Smith, Karen Music / Band
Urnick, Pamela Seventh Grade Language Arts
Webster, Stephanie Kindergarten
White, Carol Second Grade
Wilson, Mary John Fifth Grade
Wrinkle, Chris Middle School PE
Yarnell, Michael Sixth Grade

Bacon, Tammy Teaching Assistant
Barnard, Darless Teaching Assistant
Blair, Leslie Cafeteria Manager
Bowlin, Morgan Teaching Assistant
Chase, Brian Computer Lab Assistant
Conner, Paula Pre-school teaching assistant
Davis, Karen Computer Lab Facilitator
Finchum, Elizabeth RN BSN School Nurse
Jones, Shelby Teaching Assistant
Knight, Donna Receptionist
Larrance, Janice Teaching Assiatant
Lusk, Steve teaching assistant
Moyers, Tonya Teaching Assistant
Nutter, Christy Teaching Assistant
Pruitt, Denise Attendance Secretary
Solomon, Maurice School Resource Officer
Strange, Brenda Teaching Assistant
Troutman, Lisa Bookkeeper
Ward, Misty Teaching Assistant
Wright, Judy Teaching Assistant